Show discontinued? Yes No

B&H # SMHDPRXS Mfr # HDP-RXS

  • Receiver
  • Transmit over CAT-5
  • HDTV, Stereo Audio, RS-232 & IR
  • Transmission Distances to 1000' (304.8m)

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $198.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST

B&H # SMHDCMXS Mfr # HDC-MXS

  • Multi-Format Matrix Router
  • Audio & Video
  • IR & RS-232
  • Multiple Control Options
  • Transmission Distances to 1699' (517m)
  • HD-Compatible

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $3,999.00

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST

B&H # SMHDPRXLS Mfr # HDP-RXLS

  • Receiver
  • Transmit over CAT-5
  • HDTV, Stereo Audio, RS-232 & IR
  • Transmission Distances to 1699' (517m)

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $344.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • 32 Inputs / 16 Outputs
  • 1U Rack-mounted Chassis
  • Supports Video up to 1920 x 1200 Pixels
  • Infrared/RS-232/TCP/IP/Software Control
  • Routing Using Standard CAT-5/5e/6/7/8
  • Routing Distance - 1500' (500m)
  • Supports HDTV - 720p, 1080i, and 1080p
  • Compatible with Line Level Stereo Audio
  • High Ground Loop Immunity
  • Designated Trimmer in Remote Unit

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $10,559.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • HDTV Router
  • Remote Control

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

You Pay: $19.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Analog to HDTV Conversion
  • Audio Support
  • Resolutions Up to 1920 x 1200 or 1080p
  • 1.65Gbps Bandwidth

You Pay: $184.00

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST

B&H # SMSMCYPB2VGA Mfr # SMCYPB2VGAS

  • Automatic Detection - YPbPr Video Input
  • 2 Ports / Output Shared by 1 LCD Monitor
  • Supports SDTV / HDTV / XGA / SXGA / UXGA
  • For Resolution up to 1900 x 1200
  • Bandwidth-70MHz/400MHz for YPbPr/RGBHV
  • Analog / Digital - Inputs / Outputs
  • 3.5mm Stereo Phone Jack - Input / Output

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $242.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST

B&H # SMFXHDPRO Mfr # FX-HDPRO

  • Handles HDTV / RS-232 / IR Signals
  • Range - 2000ft
  • Lossless Transmission of HDMI Signals
  • Fiber Optic "Fishing-line" Thin Cables
  • 1080p HDTV Resolution
  • Compatible with all Operating Systems

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $1,217.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Point-to-point Fiber Optics Bridge
  • Transmits HDTV Video up to 1200'
  • Resolution of 1920 x 1200(60 Hz)
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Includes DVI-D Connectors
  • Fiber Plug Type LC Connector
  • Supports IR / RS-232 Control Signals
  • Offers Zero Compression & No HDCP Errors
  • Includes 2 Power Supply Units

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $1,217.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST

B&H # SMHDAVRXS Mfr # HDAV-RXS

  • HDTV & Stereo Audio Receiver
  • Transfers AV, RS-232, & IR Signals
  • Extends up to 1000' over UTP Cat5 Cable
  • Used with Transmitter (HDAV-TXS)
  • Includes External Power Supply Unit
  • Supports Resolutions up to 1920 x 1200
  • For Stereo Audio Signals & HDTV Signals
  • Includes Designated Trimmer
  • Ideal for Home Theater Systems

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $199.00

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Uses a CAT5 Cable to Broadcast
  • Supports High-resolution (1920 x 1200)
  • 4 Ports / Transfer Signals up to 1000'
  • Compatible with HDTV/YPrPb/RGB Video
  • Supports Line Level Stereo Audio Signals
  • Real-time Broadcast/Bandwidth-300 MHz
  • Device Control via RS-232 & IR

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $323.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST

B&H # SMFDX2000S Mfr # FDX-2000S

  • Digital Signage / KVM Signal Extender
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Transmits HDTV Video up to 1400'
  • 1920 x 1200 (60Hz) /1280 x 1024 (75Hz)
  • Customizable / Programmable DCC Table
  • Supports RS-232 Signals (300-115 bps)
  • Includes DVI-D Connectors
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • Includes Fiber Plug Type LC Connector
  • Compact Metal Casing

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $1,542.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Digital Signage / KVM Signal Extender
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Uses a Single Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Extends HDTV Video up to 1400'
  • 1920 x 1200 (60Hz) / 1280 x 1024 (75Hz)
  • Customizable / Programmable DDC Table
  • Supports RS-232 Signals
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • DVI-D Connectors & 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes LC Connector / Metal Casing

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $1,999.00

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Uses a Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Extends HDTV Video up to 9.32 miles
  • 1920 x 1200 (60Hz) /1280 x 1024 (75Hz)
  • Customizable / Programmable DDC Table
  • Supports RS-232 Signals
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • DVI-D Connectors & 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes LC Connector / Metal Casing

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $3,168.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Uses a Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Extends HDTV Video up to 1400'
  • 1920 x 1200 (60Hz)/1280 x 1024 (75Hz)
  • Customizable / Programmable DDC Table
  • Supports RS-232 Signals (300-115,000bps)
  • DVI-D Connectors & 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes Fiber Plug Type LC Connector
  • Compact Metal Casing

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $1,459.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Transmits HDTV Video up to 1400'
  • Uses 2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables
  • Programmable DDC Table
  • Includes 2 DVI-D Connectors
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • Supports WUXGA & RS-232 Signals
  • Supports up to 1920 x 1200 (60 Hz)
  • Includes 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes Fiber Plug Type SC Connector

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $2,802.50

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Transmits HDTV Video up to 1400'
  • Uses 2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables
  • Programmable DDC Table
  • Includes 4 Port DVI-D Connectors
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • Supports WUXGA & RS-232 Signals
  • Supports up to 1920 x 1200 (60 Hz)
  • Includes 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes Fiber Plug Type SC Connector

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $6,498.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Transmits HDTV Video up to 10 miles
  • Uses 2 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cables
  • Programmable DDC Table
  • Includes 2 DVI-D Connectors
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • Supports WUXGA & RS-232 Signals
  • Supports up to 1920 x 1200 (60 Hz)
  • Includes 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes Fiber Plug Type LC Connector

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $4,427.50

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Includes Transmitter & Receiver
  • Transmits HDTV Video up to 10 miles
  • Uses 2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables
  • Programmable DDC Table
  • Includes 4-port DVI-D Connectors
  • Compatible with all KVM Switches
  • Supports WUXGA & RS-232 Signals
  • Supports up to 1920 x 1200 (60 Hz)
  • Includes 2 Power Supply Units
  • Includes Fiber Plug Type LC Connector

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $9,748.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Transmits 1 VGA/RGB Display Signals
  • No Software Installation Required
  • Allows for Multiple-card Installation
  • Auto Detects VESA & HDTV Modes
  • Supports RGB/YPbPr Signals (1600x1200)
  • Ideal for Digital Imaging Applications
  • Supports Windows XP & Vista PCs
  • Transfers Data at 110MBps (0.11GBps)
  • Includes Input Format & Timing Software
  • Includes Windows DirectShow Driver

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $1,459.95

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • Two-Gang Transmitter Wall Plate
  • Two-Gang Receiver Wall Plate
  • Supports HDTV (720p, 1080i, 1080p)
  • 1000' Range with Twisted Pair Cabling
  • Includes (2) Eternal Power Supplies

Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

You Pay: $425.00

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • 3MP 1/3" CMOS Image Sensor
  • Resolution up to 2048 x 1536 at 15 fps
  • 4mm f/1.2 Lens, 89° Field of View
  • IP66 Dust and Weather Resistance
  • 100' Infrared Illumination with Smart IR
  • Digital Wide Dynamic Range
  • Program Motion Detection & Email Alerts
  • Power over Ethernet
  • ONVIF and IPv6 Support
  • TRENDnetView Mobile App & Software

You Pay: $176.99

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • 3MP 1/3" CMOS Image Sensor
  • Resolution up to 2048 x 1536 at 15 fps
  • 4mm f/1.2 Lens, 89° Field of View
  • IP66 & IK10 Dust/Weather & Vandal Resistance
  • 82' Infrared Illumination with Smart IR
  • Digital Wide Dynamic Range
  • Program Motion Detection & Email Alerts
  • Power over Ethernet
  • ONVIF and IPv6 Support
  • TRENDnetView Mobile App & Software

You Pay: $178.99

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST
  • DVI / Analog / SD/HD-SDI Inputs
  • Supports SDTV / EDTV / HDTV
  • 2 Analog or 2 Digital Outputs
  • 4 Scalers / High-end AV Presentations
  • Native Matrix Mode / Live Effects
  • DSK on Analog / Digital Inputs
  • Dynamic Fit/ Mirror/Smooth Move Effect
  • 2 PIPs on Still Background per Output
  • High-resolution Digital Processing
  • Fade (Dissolve)/Cut/Wipe/Slide

Usually ships in 7-14 business days

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

Price: $12,200.00

VIEW CART
ITEM IN WISH LIST