B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
Back to School savings Free shipping on all items Visit Our NYC SuperStore, Explore Where Technology Lives B&H Super Store B&H Super Store
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout
The B&H SuperStore will be OPEN on Monday, Labor Day from 10:00am EDT to 7:00pm EDT
What item is right for you?
Ask our Experts! 800.606.6969 Live Chat

Avenview 50/125Ám Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb OM3 Cable (10', Aqua)

B&H # AVFOMSCSC3 Mfr # FO-MMD-SC-SC-3MM
Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Availability Details

Close

This item is usually Drop Shipped from the MFR/Distributor within 7-10 business days (subject to availability). Your order will be charged at the time of placing the order with the MFR

International Orders*
For international orders, credit cards will be charged at time you place your order.

Shipping Charges Apply
You Pay: $26.95
See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Close

Close

Close