B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout

N.Y.C. Store Pickup Ready Within the Hour

Videolarm Multi-mode Cross-over Cable (SC to ST)

B&H # VIEOF3C MFR # EOF3C
Videolarm Multi-mode Cross-over Cable (SC to ST)

Close

Special Order
Ship Time: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • Multi-mode Fiber-optic Technology
  • Cross-over Cable Configuration
  • 2 x ST and 2 x SC Male Connectors

You Pay: $63.50

What item is right for you?

Ask our Experts!

The Videolarm Multi-mode Cross-over Cable (SC to ST) is a network cable that features multi-mode fiber-optic technology for communication over short distances. Direct connection to any network device can be achieved via cross-over cable configuration. The network cable comes with 2 x ST and 2 x SC male connectors.

Connector 1 2x ST Multi-mode (male)
Connector 2 2x SC Multi-mode (male)
Videolarm Multi-mode Cross-over Cable (SC to ST)
  • 1 Year Warranty
  • Be the first to review this item

    Cable Management

    See more
    Brother - PT-H300 One-Touch Handheld Labeler
    • You Pay: $57.21
     
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    Close

    Close

    Close