B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout
What item is right for you?
Ask our Experts! 800.606.6969 Live Chat

Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A-3FC Singlemode Connector

B&H # MESR1W2A3FC Mfr # SR-1W2A-3FC
Usually ships in 7-10 business days

Availability Details

Close
This item is usually Drop Shipped from the MFR/Distributor within 7-10 business days (subject to availability). Your order will be charged at the time of placing the order with the MFR. Item is non-cancelable and non-returnable.
PayPal Orders
PayPal orders will be charged when the order is placed.
International Orders
International orders will be charged when the order is placed.

Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping
You Pay: $584.95
Product Highlights
  • Optical Connector
  • For Use with SR-1W2A

The Meridian Technologies SXA-2A-5FC Singlemode Connector is an optical connector for use with SR-1W2A receivers (1310 nm / 1550 nm).

Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A-3FC Singlemode Connector
  • 10-Year Warranty
  • Cables & Cable Management

    Show more >
    Pearstone -  VBBC-315 Premium BNC 75 Ohm Video Cable, 15'
    • You Pay: $19.95
     
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    Close

    Close

    Close