B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout

Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A-3FC Singlemode Connector

B&H # MESR1W2A3FC MFR # SR-1W2A-3FC
Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A-3FC Singlemode Connector

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • Optical Connector
  • For Use with SR-1W2A

You Pay: $584.95

Questions? Ask our experts:

The Meridian Technologies SXA-2A-5FC Singlemode Connector is an optical connector for use with SR-1W2A receivers (1310 nm / 1550 nm).

Packaging Info
Package Weight 1.5 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 10.0 x 7.0 x 3.0"
Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A-3FC Singlemode Connector
  • 10-Year Warranty
  • Be the first to review this item

    Cables & Cable Management

    See more
    Pearstone - VBBC-315 Premium BNC 75 Ohm Video Cable, 15'
    • You Pay: $19.95
     
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    Close

    Close

    Close