B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout

N.Y.C. Store Pickup Ready Within the Hour

Ikegami UniCam FC Connector

B&H # IK9520061 MFR # 95-200-61
Ikegami UniCam FC Connector

Close

Special Order
Ship Time: 2-4 weeks 

Product Highlights

  • Single-mode Connector
  • Offers Field Termination to Cable
  • Ceramic Ferrule for Durability

You Pay: $24.95

What item is right for you?

Ask our Experts!

The Ikegami UniCam FC Connector is a single-mode connector that offers field termination to a cable. It comes with a durable ceramic ferrule that holds the wires together.

Be the first to review this item

Cables & Cable Management

Ikegami - FCA-20 20m (65') Fiber Cable with LEMO Connector
  • You Pay: $1,181.95
Special Order ?
This is a Special order item. Est. arrival at B&H is 2-4 weeks (subject to availability). Your order will be charged at time of shipment. Item is non-cancelable and non-returnable.
PayPal Orders
PayPal orders will be charged when the order is placed.
International Orders
For international orders, credit cards will be charged at time you place your order.
 
See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Close

Close

Close