B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout

N.Y.C. Store Pickup Ready Within the Hour

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC20MLCMM MFR # LC-LC-MM-20M
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Close

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-14 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $79.99

What item is right for you?

Ask our Experts!

The 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
Cable Type Fiber cable
Cable Length 65.62' (20 m)
Connectors LC to LC
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 2 lb (0.91 kg)
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Be the first to review this item

    Cable Management

    See more
    Rip-Tie - Lite 1/2 x 8" Light-duty Strap (Pack of 10) (Rainbow)
    • You Pay: $8.99
     
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    Close

    Close

    Close