B&H Photo Video Pro Audio The Professional's Source 800.606.6969 / 212.444.6615
0 $0.00
Your cart is currently empty

You have 0 items in your cart

View Cart & Begin Checkout

N.Y.C. Store Pickup Ready Within the Hour

Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

B&H # MIRTM85LC MFR # SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC
No Longer Available

Product Highlights

  • Wavelength of 850 nm
  • With LC / PC Connector

What item is right for you?

Ask our Experts!

The Miranda Technologies SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge is an SFP plug-in cartridge designed for use with the AXINO-410-SFP series Multi-Program, IP Transport Stream Loudness Processors.

Compatible With SFP port on the AXINO-410-SFP series
Wavelength 850 nm
Connector Type LC / PC
Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge
  • Limited 2-Year Warranty
  • Be the first to review this item

    Tools

    Belkin - Anti-Static Wristband for Maintenance and Repairs
    • You Pay: $5.95
     
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    Close

    Close

    Close