cmCreateProductviewTag("CO15MLCSM-REG","Comprehensive 49.2 (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009 (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable","accessory_Essentials^Detail^Lyr", "62.36");

Accessory Details

accesoriesPopup miniDet-acc-850054-REG
B&H# CO15MLCSM Mfr# LC-LC-SM-15M
  • You Pay: $62.36
Usually ships in 7-14 business days ? This is a special order item and is non-cancelable and non-returnable. Est. arrival at B&H is 7-14 business days (subject to availability). Your order will be charged at time of shipment.
 
Product Highlights
  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant
print
More Info

The 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

Cable Type Fiber cable
Connector Type LC male to LC male
Length 49.2' (15 m)
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 0.81 kg (1.8 lb)
Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty