TechLogix Networx

1-30 of 249
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
TechLogix Networx 1G Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module

TechLogix Networx 1G Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module

B&H # TETL1GSFPSMM MFR # TL-1GSFP-SM20K

Key Features

  • SFF Form Factor
  • Data Transfers up to 1.25 Gb/s
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • LC Duplex Interface
$5510
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
TechLogix Networx Fiber Bulk Cable - 6 Strand Distribution Armored lndoor- Price Per Foot
$333
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$418
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$475
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$570
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$760
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$855
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$950
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
New Release

TechLogix Networx Simplex Single-Mode OS2 SC Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler(White)

B&H # TES2SKSSCASC MFR # S2S-KS-SCASCA

Key Features

  • Simplex SC Female to SC Female Adapter
  • Single Mode (OS2) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx Duplex Multimode OM4 LC Female to LC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler (Black)

B&H # TEM4DKSLCLCB MFR # M4D-KS-LCLC-BK

Key Features

  • Duplex LC Female to LC Female Adapter
  • Multimode (OM4) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx Simplex Multimode OM4 SC Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter (Black)

B&H # TEM4SKSSCSCB MFR # M4S-KS-SCSC-BK

Key Features

  • Simplex SC Female to SC Female Adapter
  • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx Duplex Single Mode OS2 LC Female to LC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler (Black)

B&H # TES2DKSLCLCB MFR # S2D-KS-LCLC-BK

Key Features

  • Duplex LC Female to LC Female Adapter
  • Single Mode (OS2) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx Simplex Single-Mode OS2 SC Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler(Black)

B&H # TES2SKSCASCA MFR # S2S-KS-SCASCA-BK

Key Features

  • Simplex SC Female to SC Female Adapter
  • Single Mode (OS2) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx Simplex Single Mode SC Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter (Black)

B&H # TES2SKSSCSCB MFR # S2S-KS-SCSC-BK

Key Features

  • Simplex SC Female to Simplex SC Female
  • Single Mode (OS2) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
New Item - Coming Soon
$1140
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx Simplex Multimode OM4 SC Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter (White)

B&H # TEM4SKSSCSC MFR # M4S-KS-SCSC

Key Features

  • Simplex SC Female to SC Female Adapter
  • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx Simplex Single Mode SC Female to SC Female Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter (White)

B&H # TES2SKSSCSC MFR # S2S-KS-SCSC

Key Features

  • Simplex SC Female to Simplex SC Female
  • Single Mode (OS2) Compatible
  • Connects Two Fiber Optic Cables Together
  • Ceramic Sleeve
$1140
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$1330
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Single-Mode SC Fiber Optic Click-On Connector (UPC, Blue)

B&H # TESMUSC MFR # SMU-SC

Key Features

  • SC Connector
  • Fits 250 & 900µm Fiber Cables
  • Supports 2mm & 3mm Cables
  • For Zip-Cord & Distribution Style Cables
$1330
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Single-Mode SC Fiber Optic Click-On Connector (APC, Green)

B&H # TESMUSCA MFR # SMU-SCA

Key Features

  • SC Connector
  • Fits 250 & 900µm Fiber Cables
  • Supports 2mm & 3mm Cables
  • For Zip-Cord & Distribution Style Cables
$1330
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Multimode SC Fiber Optic Click-On Connector (UPC, Aqua)

B&H # TEMMUSC MFR # MMU-SC

Key Features

  • SC Connector
  • Fits 250 & 900µm Fiber Cables
  • Supports 2mm & 3mm Cables
  • For Zip-Cord & Distribution Style Cables
$1330
New Item - Coming Soon

TechLogix Networx Alcohol Dispenser Bottle

B&H # TEECOALCBTL MFR # ECO-ALC-BTL

Key Features

  • For Terminating Fiber Cables with Wipes
  • 3.4 oz Plunger-Style Bottle
  • Secure End Cap on Top
$1520
In Stock

TechLogix Networx TL-SMPC-TK Tool Kit

B&H # TETLSMPCTK MFR # TL-SMPC-TK

Key Features

  • Designed for TL-SMPC Presentation Cables
  • Attach, Detach, Adjust, and Replace
  • Includes Torx T-10 Pin Driver
  • Includes 1.5mm Allen Wrench
$1900
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$1900
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Multimode Zip-Cord LC Fiber Optic Connector (UPC, Aqua)

B&H # TEMM2LC MFR # MM2-LC

Key Features

  • LC Connector
  • Fits 250 / 900µm, 2mm Fiber Cables
  • For Zip-Cord Configuration Cable
  • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4)
$1900
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Single-Mode Distribution LC Fiber Optic Connector (UPC, Blue)

B&H # TESM9LC MFR # SM9-LC

Key Features

  • LC Connector
  • Fits 250 / 900µm Fiber Cables
  • For Distribution Style Cable
  • Single Mode (OS1, OS2)
$1900
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Multimode Distribution LC Fiber Optic Connector (UPC, Aqua)

B&H # TEMM9LC MFR # MM9-LC

Key Features

  • LC Connector
  • Fits 250 / 900µm Fiber Cables
  • For Distribution Style Cable
  • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4)
$1900
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Single-Mode Zip-Cord LC Fiber Optic Connector (UPC, Blue)

B&H # TESM2LC MFR # SM2-LC

Key Features

  • LC Connector
  • Fits 250 / 900µm, 2mm Fiber Cables
  • For Zip-Cord Configuration Cable
  • Single Mode (OS1, OS2)
$1900
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Single Mode Zip-Cord LC Fiber Optic Connector (APC, Green)

B&H # TESM2LCA MFR # SM2-LCA

Key Features

  • LC Connector
  • Fits 250 / 900µm, 2mm Fiber Cables
  • For Zip-Cord Configuration Cable
  • Single Mode (OS1, OS2)
$2090
New Item - Coming Soon
New Release

TechLogix Networx ECOConnector Single-Mode Distribution LC Fiber Optic Connector (APC, Green)

B&H # TESM9LCA MFR # SM9-LCA

Key Features

  • LC Connector
  • Fits 250 / 900µm Fiber Cables
  • For Distribution Style Cable
  • Single Mode (OS1, OS2)
$2090
New Item - Coming Soon

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close