Ubiquiti Networks

1-30 of 335
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

B&H # UBUSWFLEXMNI MFR # USW-FLEX-MINI

Key Features

  • 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 1 x PoE-In Port
  • 10 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 7.44 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$2900
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus

B&H # UBUCKG2PLUS MFR # UCK-G2-PLUS

Key Features

  • 1TB 2.5" SATA HDD (Upgradeable)
  • 802.3af PoE | QuickCharge 2.0 USB Type-C
  • 1 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Port
  • 2 x USB Type-C Ports
$19900
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Pro PoE 48-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Network Switch with SFP+

B&H # UBUSWP48POE MFR # USW-PRO-48-POE

Key Features

  • 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 40 x PoE+ Ports | 8 x PoE++ Ports
  • 4 x 10 Gb/s SFP+ Ports
  • 176 Gb/s Switching Capacity
$1,06999
Reg. $1,099.00
Save $29.01
Limited supply at this price
In Stock
Other Buying Options

Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-M-PRO-US UniFi AC Mesh Wide-Area Outdoor Dual-Band Access Point

B&H # UBUAPACMPRUS MFR # UAP-AC-M-PRO-US

Key Features

  • 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards
  • Range of up to 600'
  • 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  • UniFi Controller Software
$18499
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi FlexHD Access Point

B&H # UBUAPFLEXHD MFR # UAP-FLEXHD-US

Key Features

  • Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
  • 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz (Dual-Band)
  • 1.733 Gb/s Throughput
  • 4x4 MU-MIMO Technology
$18399
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP+ DAC Patch Cable (1.6')

B&H # UBUCDACSFP MFR # UC-DAC-SFP

Key Features

  • SFP+-to-SFP+ Connection
  • 10 Gb/s Max Data Rate
  • 30 AWG
$1600
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP+

B&H # UBUSWPRO24 MFR # USW-PRO-24

Key Features

  • 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 2 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
  • 1.3" Touchscreen
  • Layer 2 and Layer 3 Features
$39900
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector (Gen 2)

B&H # UBETHSPG2 MFR # ETH-SP-G2

Key Features

  • Protects Outdoor PoE Devices
  • ESD and Surge Protection
  • Compatible with Gigabit Networks
  • Two Ethernet Jacks
$1250
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks LiteBeam AC Gen2 airMAX ac CPE with Dedicated Management Radio

B&H # UBLBE5ACG2US MFR # LBE-5AC-GEN2-US

Key Features

  • 5 GHz Operating Frequency
  • 23 dBi Gain
  • Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface
  • MIPS 74Kc Processor
$6500
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-HD-US Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

B&H # UBUAPACHDUS MFR # UAP-AC-HD-US

Key Features

  • 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Standards
  • 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports
  • 4x4 Spatial Streams
  • UniFi Controller Software
$29999
Reg. $349.99
Save $50.00
Limited supply at this price
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

B&H # UBUFMM10G MFR # UF-MM-10G

Key Features

  • 2 x LC Connectors
  • Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength
  • 10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate
  • 984' Cable Distance
$4299
In Stock
Other Buying Options

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-Beacon HD Dual-Band Wireless Range Extender

B&H # UBUDMBUS MFR # UAP-BEACONHD-US

Key Features

  • 802.11ac Wi-Fi Network Standard
  • Up to 1.7 Gb/s Wireless Data Throughput
  • Dual Band 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz Frequencies
  • 2 x Internal Dual Band Antennas
$13900
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

B&H # UBUFSM10G MFR # UF-SM-10G

Key Features

  • 2 x LC Connectors
  • Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength
  • 10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate
  • 32,808' Cable Distance
$8500
In Stock
Other Buying Options
New Release

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi G4 Series 4MP Outdoor Dome Camera

B&H # UBUVCG4DOME MFR # UVC-G4-DOME

Key Features

  • 2688 x 1512 Resolution at 24 fps
  • IR LED Illumination
  • 86° Horizontal Field of View
  • Two-Way Audio
$17900
New Item - Coming Soon

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Enterprise 8 8-Port 2.5Gb PoE+ Compliant Managed Network Switch with SFP+

B&H # UBUSWENPRS8P MFR # USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE

Key Features

  • 8 x 2.5Gb Ethernet PoE+ Ports
  • 2 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
  • 80 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 59.52 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$47900
In Stock
Other Buying Options

10

Pieces

$6900
In Stock
Other Buying Options

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

B&H # UBUFMM1G MFR # UF-MM-1G

Key Features

  • 2 x LC Connectors
  • Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength
  • 1.25 Gbps SFP Data Rate
  • 1,804' Cable Distance
$1700
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch

B&H # UBNSW MFR # N-SW

Key Features

  • 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 4 Gb/s Non-Blocking Line Rate
  • Durable Weatherproof Form Factor
  • Mounts to Pole or Wall
$4499
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi IW HD In-Wall Wi-Fi Access Point

B&H # UBUAPIWHDUS MFR # UAP-IW-HD-US

Key Features

  • Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Wave 2
  • Up to 2033 Mb/s
  • 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz Dual Band
  • 4 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s LAN Ports
$15900
Reg. $169.00
Save $10.00
Limited supply at this price
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks airMAX NanoStationlocoM 2.4 GHz Indoor / Outdoor CPE Access Point

B&H # UBLOCOM2US MFR # LOCOM2-US

Key Features

  • 2.4 GHz Operating Frequency
  • 1 x 10/100 Ethernet Port
  • 8.5 dBi Antenna Gain
  • Supports Point-to-Multipoint Setup
$4900
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Professional Mounting System

B&H # UBUPROMP MFR # U-PRO-MP

Key Features

  • Compatible with UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD
  • Compatible with UAP-AC-SHD and Above
$799
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks Rack Mount for CloudKey G2 & G2 Plus

B&H # UBCKG2RM MFR # CKG2-RM

Key Features

  • For CloudKey G2 & G2 Plus
  • Allows CloudKey to Mount into 19" Rack
  • Locks CloudKey Securely Into Place
  • CloudKey Front Panel Remains Accessible
$9900
In Stock
Other Buying Options

Ubiquiti Networks airMAX PowerBeam AC 5 GHz Gen2 High Performance Bridge

B&H # UBPBE5ACG2US MFR # PBE 5AC GEN2-US

Key Features

  • Dedicated Wi-Fi Radio for Management
  • 5 GHz Frequency
  • 25 dBi Gain
  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface
$11900
In Stock
Other Buying Options

Ubiquiti Networks UISP Cable Carrier Cat 5e Shielded Outdoor Ethernet Cable (Black, 1000')

B&H # UBUISPCBLCRR MFR # UISP-CABLE-CARRIER

Key Features

  • Category 5e Ethernet Cable
  • 24 AWG Solid Copper Conductor Parings
  • Insulated, Weatherproof Cable Jacket
  • Internal Braid and Foil Shielding
$19999
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 8-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Aggregation Switch

B&H # UBUSWAGGRGTN MFR # USW-AGGREGATION

Key Features

  • 8 x 10G SFP+ Ports
  • 160 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 119.04 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Rack-Mountable Design
$29900
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Access Hub

B&H # UBUFAH MFR # UA-HUB-US

Key Features

  • Network Single Door Controller
  • Powered by 802.3bt PoE++ Switch
  • 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 3 x 802.3af PoE Outputs
$19399
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks 50V PoE Adapter with Gigabit LAN Port

B&H # UBPOE5060W MFR # POE-50-60W

Key Features

  • For Ubiquiti Networks PoE Devices
  • 50V, 60W of Power
$1695
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Smart Power Plug

B&H # UBUSPPLUGUS MFR # USP-PLUG-US

Key Features

  • Automatically Restarts Modems & Routers
  • 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi Connection
  • 2.4 GHz (Single-Band)
  • Works with Most Modems and Routers
$1900
In Stock
New Release

Ubiquiti Networks UNVR-PRO UniFi Protect NVR Pro (No HDD)

B&H # UBUNVRPRO MFR # UNVR-PRO

Key Features

  • 1080p Video Storage for up to 60 Cams
  • 4K UHD Video Storage for up to 20 Cams
  • RAID 1, 5 or 10 Configuration
  • 7 x 2.5/3.5" Drive Bays
$49900
New Item - Coming Soon

100

Pieces

Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHCable Connectors (Pack of 100)

B&H # UBTCCON MFR # TC-CON-100

Key Features

  • Category 5e Compliance
  • Shielded Design
  • ESD Protection
  • Designed for Ubiquiti TOUGHCable
$5995
In Stock

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close