SFP Modules

1-21 of 21
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Axis Communications T8611 Small Form-Factor Pluggable LC.LX Module

Axis Communications T8611 Small Form-Factor Pluggable LC.LX Module

B&H # AX5801801 MFR # 5801-801

Key Features

  • Single-Mode Transceiver
  • Supplies Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Link-Loss Feature for Network Redundancy
  • LC Duplex Receptacle
$9900
In Stock
NVT Phybridge GLC-SX-MMD GBIC Transceiver Module

NVT Phybridge GLC-SX-MMD GBIC Transceiver Module

B&H # NVGLCSXMMD MFR # NV-GLC-SX-MMD

Key Features

  • Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module
  • Small Form Factor
  • Integrated Fiber Optic Solution
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter
$3600
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

NVT Phybridge NV-GLC-LH-SMD GBIC Transceiver Module

B&H # NVGLCLHSMD MFR # NV-GLC-LH-SMD

Key Features

  • Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module
  • Small Form Factor
  • Integrated Fiber Optic Solution
  • 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
$3600
In Stock

Hikvision SFP Single-Mode Fiber Module (1310nm, 20 km)

B&H # HISFPG201310 MFR # HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310
$4350
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Hikvision SFP Single-Mode Fiber Module (1550nm, 20 km)

B&H # HISFPG201550 MFR # HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
$4350
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$5585
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

GEOVISION GV-LC SFP Transceiver (550m)

B&H # GEPOELC10 MFR # POELC00-0010
$5595
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$7125
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$7125
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

GEOVISION GV-LC10 SFP Transceiver (10km)

B&H # GEPOELC1010 MFR # POELC10-0010
$7195
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Axis Communications T8612 Small Form Factor Pluggable LC.SX Module

B&H # AX5801811 MFR # 5801-811

Key Features

  • Multimode Transceiver
  • Supplies Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Link-Loss Feature for Network Redundancy
  • LC Duplex Receptacle
$7900
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Axis Communications T8613 Small Form Factor Pluggable Module

B&H # AX5801821 MFR # 5801-821

Key Features

  • Supplies Network Connection
  • Link-Loss Feature for Network Redundancy
  • Integrated RJ45 Connector
  • For Select Axis Network Switches/Routers
$9900
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-5 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Pelco FSFP Series Multi-Mode Transceiver

B&H # PEFPEGMM2LC5 MFR # FSFP-EGMM2LC.55
$10995
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$12250
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Bosch SFP-3 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface

B&H # BOSFP3 MFR # SFP-3

Key Features

  • Interchangeable Module
  • Integrated Fiber Optic Solution
  • Enables Fast Ethernet Optical Interface
  • Used with VG4-SFPSCKT or CNFE2MC/IN
$14750
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Bosch SFP-2 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface

B&H # BOSFP2 MFR # SFP-2

Key Features

  • Interchangeable Module
  • Integrated Fiber Optic Solution
  • Enables Fast Ethernet Optical Interface
  • Used with VG4-SFPSCKT or CNFE2MC/IN
$14750
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Bosch SFP-26 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface

B&H # BOSFP26 MFR # SFP-26

Key Features

  • Interchangeable Module
  • Integrated Fiber Optic Solution
  • Enables Fast Ethernet Optical Interface
  • Used with VG4-SFPSCKT or CNFE2MC/IN
$20850
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Bosch SFP-25 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface

B&H # BOSFP25 MFR # SFP-25

Key Features

  • Interchangeable Module
  • Integrated Fiber Optic Solution
  • Enables Fast Ethernet Optical Interface
  • Used with VG4-SFPSCKT or CNFE2MC/IN
$20850
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AGSM1LC20 Single Mode Transmitter

B&H # PEFSFPAG1LC2 MFR # FSFP-AGSM1LC20
$23850
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$27995
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Pelco FSFP Series FSFP-AGSM1LC60 Single Mode Transmitter

B&H # PEFSFPAG1LC6 MFR # FSFP-AGSM1LC60
$38850
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close