Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

BH #CALC12DXMM • MFR #HF-LC12-DXMM
Camplex
Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
Key Features
  • 1RU; Includes Dust Caps
The Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 1RU panel that allows you to insert an LC Duplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 12 ports and includes dust caps.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$229.00
$39/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex HF-LC24-DX Overview

The Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 1RU panel that allows you to insert an LC Duplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 12 ports and includes dust caps.

Camplex HF-LC24-DX Specs

Connectors12x LC Duplex Multimode
Rack Height1 RU
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.855 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)20.1 x 4.9 x 2.7"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close