Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

BH #CALC24DXMM • MFR #HF-LC24-DXMM
Camplex
Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
Key Features
  • 2RU; Includes Dust Caps
The Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 2RU panel that allows you to insert an LC Duplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 24 ports and includes dust caps.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$382.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex HF-LC24-DX Overview

The Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 2RU panel that allows you to insert an LC Duplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 24 ports and includes dust caps.

Camplex HF-LC24-DX Specs

Connectors24x LC Duplex Multimode
Rack Height2 RU
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close