Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

B&H # CALC24DXMM MFR # HF-LC24-DXMM
Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

Product Highlights

  • 2RU; Includes Dust Caps

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $382.32

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 2RU panel that allows you to insert an LC Duplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 24 ports and includes dust caps.

In the Box
Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
  • Dust Caps
  • 1-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Connectors 24x LC Duplex Multimode
    Rack Height 2 RU

    Camplex 24-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.