Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

B&H # CASC12SXMM MFR # HF-SC12-SXMM
Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

Product Highlights

  • 1RU; Includes Dust Caps

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $158.36

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 1RU panel that allows you to insert an SC Simplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 12 ports and includes dust caps.

In the Box
Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
  • Dust Caps
  • 1-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Connectors 12x SC Simplex Multimode
    Rack Height 1 RU
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.9 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 20.1 x 4.9 x 2.7"

    Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.