Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

BH #CASC12SXSM • MFR #HF-SC12-SXSM
Camplex
Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel
Key Features
  • 1RU; Includes Dust Caps
The Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel is a 1RU panel that allows you to insert an SC Simplex Singlemode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 12 ports and includes dust caps.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$173.00
$29/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex HF-SC12-SXSM Overview

The Camplex 12-Port SC Simplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel is a 1RU panel that allows you to insert an SC Simplex Singlemode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 12 ports and includes dust caps.

Camplex HF-SC12-SXSM Specs

Connectors12x SC Simplex Singlemode
Rack Height1 RU
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close