Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

B&H # CASC24SXMM MFR # HF-SC24-SXMM
Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • 2RU; Includes Dust Caps
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $284.83

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 2RU panel that allows you to insert an SC Simplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 24 ports and includes dust caps.

In the Box
Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
  • Dust Caps
  • 1-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Connectors 24x SC Simplex Multimode
    Rack Height 2 RU

    Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.