Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

B&H # CASC24SXMM MFR # HF-SC24-SXMM

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

Product Highlights

  • 2RU; Includes Dust Caps

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$303.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex HF-SC24-SXMM overview

  • 1Description

The Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel is a 2RU panel that allows you to insert an SC Simplex Multimode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 24 ports and includes dust caps.

In the Box
Camplex 24-Port SC Simplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
  • Dust Caps
  • 1-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Camplex HF-SC24-SXMM specs

    Connectors 24x SC Simplex Multimode
    Rack Height 2 RU

    Camplex HF-SC24-SXMM reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Camplex HF-SC24-SXMM Q&A

    Camplex HF-SC24-SXMM accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.