Camplex ST to SC Metal Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode

Camplex ST to SC Metal Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode

Camplex ST to SC Metal Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode

B&H # CAFASTSCSMMF MFR # FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

Product Highlights

  • Zinc Alloy Body
  • Bronze Sleeve
  • Flange Shape
  • Rubber Protectors

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $5.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF overview

  • 1Description

The Camplex ST to SC Metal Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode features a zinc alloy body, bronze sleeve, and flange shape. Rubber protectors are included for each socket to protect from dust and dirt.

In the Box
Camplex ST to SC Metal Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode
  • Set of Rubber Protectors
  • 1-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Camplex FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Camplex FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF Q&A

    Camplex FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF accessories