Image Not Available

Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC (Pack of 4)

Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC (Pack of 4)

B&H # QLSFP8SW4PK MFR # SFP8-SW-4PK
Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC (Pack of 4)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • Up to 8.5 Gb/s Data Transfer Rates
  • Compatible with SFP+ Slot
  • SFP+ Interface
  • Optical Wave Length of 850 nm
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,109.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC (Pack of 4) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.