Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1470 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1470nm, 24.9 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1470 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1470nm, 24.9 mi)

B&H # LYOHTX41470 MFR # OH-TX-4-1470
Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1470 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1470nm, 24.9 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $479.75

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1470 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1470nm, 24.9 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.