Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1490 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1490nm, 24.9 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1490 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1490nm, 24.9 mi)

B&H # LYOHTX41490 MFR # OH-TX-4-1490
Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1490 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1490nm, 24.9 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $479.75

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.