Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1550 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1550nm, 24.9 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1550 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1550nm, 24.9 mi)

B&H # LYOHTX41550 MFR # OH-TX-4-1550
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $479.75

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1550 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1550 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.