Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1570 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1570nm, 24.9 mi)

BH #LYOHTX41570 • MFR #OH-TX-4-1570
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1570 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1570nm, 24.9 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$479.75
$80/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close