Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1610 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1610nm, 24.9 mi)

BH #LYOHTX41610 • MFR #OH-TX-4-1610
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-4-1610 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1610nm, 24.9 mi)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$479.75

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close