Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1490 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1490nm, 49.7 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1490 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1490nm, 49.7 mi)

B&H # LYOHTX81490 MFR # OH-TX-8-1490
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $620.35

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1490 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1490 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.