Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1510 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1510nm, 49.7 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1510 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1510nm, 49.7 mi)

B&H # LYOHTX81510 MFR # OH-TX-8-1510
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $620.35

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.