Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1610 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1610nm, 49.7 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1610 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1610nm, 49.7 mi)

B&H # LYOHTX81610 MFR # OH-TX-8-1610
Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1610 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1610nm, 49.7 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $620.35

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-8-1610 Single Optical Transmitter SFP Module for OTX 1842 with CWDM Fiber (1610nm, 49.7 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.