Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-1 Basic Dual Optical Transmitter SFP Module (2 x 1310nm)

BH #LYOHTT1 • MFR #OH-TT-1
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-1 Basic Dual Optical Transmitter SFP Module (2 x 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$213.75
$36/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $36.99
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close