Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-4-1310-1330 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1310/1330nm, 24.9 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-4-1310-1330 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1310/1330nm, 24.9 mi)

B&H # LYOHTT43133 MFR # OH-TT-4-1310-1330
Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-4-1310-1330 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1310/1330nm, 24.9 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $711.55

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.