New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-4-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 24.9 mi)

BH #LYOHTT45961 • MFR #OH-TT-4-1590-1610
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-4-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 24.9 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$711.55
$60/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $99.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close