New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1470-1490 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1470/1490nm, 49.7 mi)

BH #LYOHTT84749 • MFR #OH-TT-8-1470-1490
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1470-1490 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1470/1490nm, 49.7 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,063.05
$89/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $162.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close