Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 49.7 mi)

BH #LYOHTT85961 • MFR #OH-TT-8-1590-1610
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 49.7 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,063.05

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 49.7 mi)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close