Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 49.7 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 49.7 mi)

B&H # LYOHTT85961 MFR # OH-TT-8-1590-1610
Lynx Technik AG OH-TT-8-1590-1610 Dual Channel Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module with CWDM Fiber Link (1590/1610nm, 49.7 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,063.05

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
fbcuqxvycxuatbczxtztbtvvtyx