New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with Fiber LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)

BH #LYOHRR1 • MFR #OH-RR-1
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with Fiber LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$213.75
$36/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $36.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close