Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with Fiber LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)

Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with Fiber LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)

B&H # LYOHRR1 MFR # OH-RR-1
Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with Fiber LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $319.20

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with Fiber LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.