Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with High Sensitivity Long Haul LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)

BH #LYOHRR8 • MFR #OH-RR-8
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG Dual Channel Fiber Optic Receiver SFP Module with High Sensitivity Long Haul LC Connectors (1260-1620 nm)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$708.70

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close