Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1310 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1210/1550nm)

BH #LYOHBD11310 • MFR #OH-BD-1-1310
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1310 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1210/1550nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$301.15

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1310 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1210/1550nm)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1310 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close