Image Not Available

Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1550/1310nm)

Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1550/1310nm)

B&H # LYOHBD11550 MFR # OH-BD-1-1550
Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1550/1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $301.15

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1550/1310nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.