Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1550/1310nm)

BH #LYOHBD11550 • MFR #OH-BD-1-1550
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG OH-BD-1-1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Bidirectional Transceiver SFP Module (1550/1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$301.15
$51/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close