Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PR-190R-0D 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies PR-190R-0D 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPR190R0D MFR # PR-190R-0D
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,130.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.