New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies PR-190R-1 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR190R1 • MFR #PR-190R-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-190R-1 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,130.00
$95/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close