Meridian Technologies PR-190R-1D 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR190R1D • MFR #PR-190R-1D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-190R-1D 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,150.00
$96/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close