Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies PR-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR195R0 • MFR #PR-195R-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
No Store Display
$1,562.50
$131/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS