Meridian Technologies PR-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR195R0 • MFR #PR-195R-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies PR-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PR-195R-0 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close