Meridian Technologies PR-200iR-V/2A-1 Video with Return PTZ Data Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card

BH #MEPR200IR2A1 • MFR #PR-200IR-V/2A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-200iR-V/2A-1 Video with Return PTZ Data Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies PR-200iR-V/2A-1 Video with Return PTZ Data Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PR-200IR-V/2A-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close