Meridian Technologies PR-200iR-V/5A-1 Video with Return Audio Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card

BH #MEPR200IR5A1 • MFR #PR-200IR-V/5A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-200iR-V/5A-1 Video with Return Audio Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close