Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/2A-0 Video with Return PTZ Data Multimode 850 nm Receiver Card

Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/2A-0 Video with Return PTZ Data Multimode 850 nm Receiver Card

B&H # MEPR200R2A0 MFR # PR-200R-V/2A-0
Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/2A-0 Video with Return PTZ Data Multimode 850 nm Receiver Card

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.