Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/2A-2D Video with Return PTZ Data Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card with Diagnostics

BH #MEPR200R2A2D • MFR #PR-200R-V/2A-2D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/2A-2D Video with Return PTZ Data Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card with Diagnostics
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,374.95
$115/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS