Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/5A-2D Video with Return Audio Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card with Diagnostics

BH #MEPR200R5A2D • MFR #PR-200R-V/5A-2D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-200R-V/5A-2D Video with Return Audio Singlemode 1310 nm Receiver Card with Diagnostics
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close