Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-0 FM Video with Duplex RS232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR300R330 • MFR #PR-300R-V3/3-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-0 FM Video with Duplex RS232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
CUSMA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close