Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-0D FM Video with Duplex RD-232 Data Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-0D FM Video with Duplex RD-232 Data Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPR300R330D MFR # PR-300R-V3/3-0D
Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-0D FM Video with Duplex RD-232 Data Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.