Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-1 FM Video with Duplex RS232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPR300R331 • MFR #PR-300R-V3/3-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-1 FM Video with Duplex RS232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-1 FM Video with Duplex RS232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PR-300R-V3/3-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close