Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-2D FM Video with Duplex RS-232 Data Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEPR300R332D • MFR #PR-300R-V3/3-2D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V3/3-2D FM Video with Duplex RS-232 Data Receiver Card with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close