Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V4/4-2 FM Video with Duplex RS-422 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEPR300R442 • MFR #PR-300R-V4/4-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V4/4-2 FM Video with Duplex RS-422 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close