Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V8/8-2 FM Video with Duplex RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies Series 300 PR-300R-V8/8-2 FM Video with Duplex RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEPR300R882 MFR # PR-300R-V8/8-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PR-300R-V8/8-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PR-300R-V8/8-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.